- China
- Shanghai
- The North Bund
- Vacation Rentals
The North Bund Rentals By Owner
Find The North Bund Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About The North Bund Vacation Rentals on Theme Park Hotels
Discover more than 341 vacation rentals in The North Bund that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in The North Bund, Theme Park Hotels has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Theme Park Hotels offers vacation rentals near The North Bund for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in The North Bund. Theme Park Hotels makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Theme Park Hotels helps you find the best deals in The North Bund. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $42 per night and affordable condos in The North Bund start from US $42 per night.
Theme Park Hotels offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover The North Bund vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About The North Bund Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in The North Bund?
There are a lot of options in The North Bund. If you plan on staying in the The North Bund area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in The North Bund:
- Shanghai Little 8 Apartment
- Pulse Manor - near the Bund
- ZHome-Magnificent scenery of the Huangpu River-Near the Bund
- ZHome-Luxury Three-bedroom Suite-Near the Bund
- Book and Bed-Lujiabang
- One Bedroom Suite 401 in Shanghai Downtown
- Zhome-Sun city Garden16-Bund View
- Eastern Hub - Bund Branch Big 3-Bedroom close to Yuyuan Garden with walkin
- Shanghai Hills & Riverdale Residences
- Starry Bund-3BR 4Beds- near the bund
Which is the best family rental in The North Bund?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in The North Bund; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in The North Bund?
Yes, there are 341 self-catering vacation homes in The North Bund that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near The North Bund?
There are more than 341 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near The North Bund. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Themeparkhotels.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in The North Bund?
Yes, there are 341 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near The North Bund that you may consider.